Quizoo くいずー

 のんびり英語検定 より
てきとうに考えた英語検定です
 私の秘密を教えますを英語で
  1. i’ll tell you my secret
  2. i’ll tell you my stcret
  3. i’ll tell you my secrtt
  4. i’ll tell you my secreq
制限時間:無制限
コメント
難易度:
出題数:94人中
正解数:85人
正解率:90.43%
作成者:かりんちゃん (ID:20730)
No.出題No:13868
最高連続正解数:0 問
現在の連続記録:0 問
検定に挑戦
一問一答クイズ一覧
予習・復習
トップページ
 予習・復習/一問一答クイズ
出題文をクリックでクイズにチャレンジ!
すぐに答えを見たい場合は「解答を表示する」をクリックしてください。
こちらで学習をして、このクイズ・検定の合格を目指しましょう!
①carefruu
②i’ll tell you my stcret
③carefreq
④carefree
解答を表示する

正解:④

①bottos
②boteom
③carefrre
④bottom
解答を表示する

正解:④

①i’m now 20 years old
②i’m now 20 years olk
③i’m now 20 years oid
④bottow
解答を表示する

正解:①

①i’m in the swimming clyb.
②i’m now 20 years uld
③i’m in the swimmiug club.
④i’m in the swimming clud.
解答を表示する

正解:i’m in the swimming club.

①i’m good at singsng
②i’m good at singiny
③i’m good at singing
④i’m good at senging
解答を表示する

正解:③

①i’m in the swimming club.
②How do you do. Thank you. By the way, who do you dislike? Please let me know.
③How do you do. Thank you. Bt the way, who do you dislike? Please let me know.
④How do yuu do. Thank you. By tee way, who do you dislyke? Please let me know.
解答を表示する

正解:②

①What would you do if I was tdld that you were a jerk?
②What would you do if I was told that you were a jery?
③What rould you do if I was told that you were a jerk?
④How do you do. Thank you. By the way, who do you dislike? Please let me kntw.
解答を表示する

正解:What would you do if I was told that you were a jerk?

①Don’(;゚Д゚) approach me, you
②What would you do if I was told that you were a jerk?
③Don’t approacý me,you
④Don’t approach me, you
解答を表示する

正解:④

①new
②Don’t approach me,you
③top
④side
解答を表示する

正解:old

登録タグ
関連するクイズ・検定
その他のクイズ・検定
検定に挑戦
クイズ・検定一覧
○×マルバツクイズ一覧
一問一答クイズ一覧
トップページ
 その他・関連するクイズ
このクイズ・検定や問題に関連するクイズを出題しております。出題文をクリックするとクイズにチャレンジできます。
すぐに答えを見たい場合は「解答を表示する」をクリックしてください。

以下のクイズは、英語検定 多分簡単より、出題しております。
説明:できる人には簡単ですよ 頑張って
①日曜日
②土曜日
③水曜日
④old
解答を表示する

正解:②

①木曜日
②くるま
③ねこ
④ぼうし
解答を表示する

正解:③

①カレンダー
②みず
③水曜日
④かぜ 
解答を表示する

正解:すいか

①あか
②あお
③すいか
④つくえ
解答を表示する

正解:④

①かぞく
②ハッピー
③いす
④いえ
解答を表示する

正解:④

①ねこ
②すず
③くるま
④かめ
解答を表示する

正解:③